Juegos Perdidos

Los líderes por cada período están señalados en negritas. El líder de todos los tiempos está resaltado en itálicas.

Temporada Jugador Club JP
PERÍODO HISPÁNICO
1878-79 (No hay datos)
1879-80 (No hay datos)
1880-81 (No se celebró)
1882 Ricardo Mora Habana 2
1882-83 Emilio Cabello Caridad 6
1883-84 (No se celebró)
1885 (No hay datos)
1885-86 Enrique Soler Unión 3
1887 Evaristo Cachurro Fe 6
1888 Enrique Ovares Matanzas 10
Moisés Quintero Progreso 10
1889 Eugenio Rosas Progreso 14
1889-90 Salvador Villegas Almendares 7
1890-91 José Castañer Progreso 7
Alfredo Crespo Matancista 7
1892 Juan M. Pastoriza Almendares 10
1892-93 Miguel Prats Habana 6
1893-94 Francisco Llanes Cárdenas 8
1894-95 Juan M. Pastoriza Almendares 6
1895-96 (No se celebró)
1896-97 (No se celebró)
1897-98 Carlos Royer Habanista 5
1899 Salvador Rosado Almendarista 3
PERÍODO PROFESIONAL
1900 José Muñoz Almendarista 7
Carlos Royer Habana 7
1901 Angel D’Mesa Cubano 9
1902 José Muñoz Almendares 7
Salvador Rosado Fe 7
1903 Carlos Royer Habana 11
1904 Juan Violá Almendares 8
1905 José Muñoz Habana 9
1905-06 Pedro Olave Habana 10
1907 Luis González Fe 7
1908 Luis González Fe 9
1908-09 Pastor Pareda Fe 8
1910 J. F. Marlotica Fe 6
1910-11 Walter Ball Fe 8
1912 Eustaquio Pedroso Almendares 10
1913 Raúl Lazaga Habana 7
1913-14 Pastor Pareda Fe 10
1914-15 Pedro González Fe 10
1915-16 José Campos San Fco-Almendares 8
1917 Adolfo Luque Orientals 4
1917-18 (No se celebró)
1918-19 José Acosta Habana 10
José Junco Cuban Stars 10
1919-20 Oscar Tuero Habana 5
Lucas Boada América 5
Julio Leblanc América 5
1920-21 Dick Redding Bacharact Giants 6
1921 Pilar Alonso Almendares 2
1922-23 Adolfo Luque Habana 9
Oscar Levis Almendares 9
1923-24 Lucas Boada Almendares 8
Jack Ryan Marianao-Habana 8
1924-25 Bill Holland Santa Clara-Matanzas 8
1925-26 Jesse Winters San José-Habana 6
Ed Dudley San José-Almendares 6
1926-27 Robert McClure Cienfuegos-Habana-Cuba 8
1927-28 Willie Foster Cuba 8
1928-29 Charles Williams Cienfuegos 8
1929-30 Adolfo Luque Habana 8
Cliff Bell Habana 8
1930 Cinco empatados 1
1931-32 Luis Tiant Regla 6
1932-33 Jesús Miralles Habana 5
1933-34 (No se celebró)
1934-35 Jesús Miralles Habana 8
1935-36 Gilberto Torres Habana 10
Luis Tiant Habana 10
1936-37 Luis Tiant Habana 12
1937-38 Basilio Rosell Habana-Marianao 12
1938-39 Theolic Smith Almendares 9
1939-40 Barney Brown Habana 9
Luis Tiant Habana 9
1940-41 Luis Tiant Habana 7
Armando Torres Santa Clara 7
Tomás de la Cruz Habana-Almendares 7
1941-42 Steve Rachunock Cienfuegos 9
1942-43 Gilberto Torres Habana 9
1943-44 Manuel Fortés Marianao 12
1944-45 Daniel Ríos Marianao 9
1945-46 Agapito Mayor Almendares 10
Julio Moreno Marianao 10
1946-47 Sandalio Consuegra Marianao 11
1947-48 Alex Patterson Habana 9
1948-49 Max Manning Cienfuegos 12
1949-50 Sandalio Consuegra Marianao 12
1950-51 Williams Ayers Habana 9
1951-52 John Yuhas Marianao 11
Thomas Fine Marianao 11
1952-53 Al Gettel Cienfuegos 11
Ed Roebuck Almendares 11
1953-54 James Davis Cienfuegos 11
1954-55 Floyd Wooldridge Habana-Cienfuegos 12
1955-56 Ben Wade Almendares 10
Vicente Amor Habana 10
Miguel Fornieles Marianao 10
1956-57 Hank Aguirre Almendares 11
1957-58 Billy Muffett Habana 10
1958-59 Vicente Amor Habana 13
  Pedro Ramos Cienfuegos 13
1959-60 Jim Archer Habana 11
1960-61 Andrés Ayón Almendares 12
PERÍODO AFICIONADO
1962 Alfredo Street Habana 6
1963 Rolando Pastor Industriales 6
1964 Rolando Pastor Occidentales 9
1965 Manuel Alarcón Orientales 7
1965-66 Román Águila Centrales 9
Carlos Gálvez Centrales 9
1966-67 Raúl López Industriales 8
Félix Smith Occidentales 8
Lázaro Santana Granjeros 8
Gaspar Pérez Centrales 8
1967-68 Gaspar Pérez Matanzas 15
1968-69 Emilio Salgado Vegueros 16
1969-70 Florentino González Pinar del Río 14
1971 Adalberto Herrera Pinar del Río 12
1972 Ernesto W. Alfonso Matanzas 11
1973 Rodovaldo Esquivel Pinar del Río 15
Alfredo García Henequeneros 15
1974 Oscar Romero Granjeros 13
Orlando Figueredo Oriente 13
1974-75 Manuel Rojas Citricultores 8
1976 Oscar Romero Granjeros 6
1976-77 José M. Darcourt Constructores 7
1977-78 Francisco Labrada Isla de Pinos 10
Lázaro Santana Ciego de Ávila 10
1978-79 Rafael Castillo Holguín 10
Asterio Zaldívar Las Tunas 10
1979-80 Gilberto Ferrales Las Tunas 10
1980-81 Gilberto Ferrales Las Tunas 12
1981-82 Gilberto Ferrales Las Tunas 10
1982-83 Gilberto Ferrales Las Tunas 11
1983-84 Félix Nuñez Las Tunas 14
1984-85 Rafael Castillo Holguín 13
Roberto Almaguer Holguín 13
1985-86 Cosme Hernández Isla de la Juventud 9
Abelardo Guerra Las Tunas 9
Pedro L. Palma Granma 9
Fidencio Serrano Holguín 9
1986-87 Israel Alonso Isla de la Juventud 10
Fidencio Serrano Holguín 10
1987-88 Justo López I. Juventud (LOC) 10
Orlando Rodríguez Sancti Spíritus (LOR) 8
Rodolfo Quintana Ciego de Ávila (LOR) 8
Osvaldo Duvergel Guantánamo (LOR) 8
Ernesto Labaceno Guantánamo (LOR) 8
Oscar Gil Holguín (LOR) 8
1988-89 Gervasio Miguel I. Juventud (LOC) 10
Alberto González Holguín (LOR) 8
Gustavo Labernia Holguín (LOR) 8
Félix Nuñez Las Tunas (LOR) 8
1989-90 Lázaro Piña Forestales (LOC) 10
Roberto Compte Sancti Spíritus (LOR) 8
Juan C. Beltrán Guantánamo (LOR) 8
1990-91 Rafael Gómez Mena Metropolitanos (LOC) 8
Rolando Arrojo Villa Clara (LOR) 8
1991-92 Justo López I. Juventud (LOC) 9
Giorge Díaz Guantánamo (LOR) 8
Juan C. Beltrán Guantánamo (LOR) 8
1992-93 Gervasio Miguel Isla de la Juventud 14
1993-94 Rembert Abella Guantánamo 13
1994-95 Walberto Quesada Ciego de Ávila 9
Evasio Negrín Ciego de Ávila 9
Osvaldo Duvergel Guantánamo 9
Alexis Riera Guantánamo 9
Norge Batista Las Tunas 9
1995-96 Asley Sánchez Sancti Spíritus 10
1996-97 Misael López Granma 10
Yovanni Aragón Sancti Spíritus 10
Ramón Gardón Sancti Spíritus 10
1997-98 Alfredo Fonseca Granma 13
Ernesto Guevara R. Granma 13
1998-99 Giorge Díaz Guantánamo 13
1999-00 Jonder Martínez Habana 14
2000-01 Alexander Quintero Cienfuegos 12
2002 Alexander Quintero Cienfuegos 14
2002-03 Alexander González Guantánamo 12
2003-04 Reinaldo Silva Holguín 13
Yosvani Fonseca Matanzas 13
2004-05 Orelvis Ávila Holguín 11
2005-06 Orelvis Ávila Holguín 11
2006-07 Yusef Pagés Matanzas 11
2007-08 Yosvany Fonseca Matanzas 11
2008-09 Yoelkis Cruz Las Tunas 13
2009-10 Carlos Yanes Isla de la Juventud 11
Maicel Díaz Metropolitanos 11
2010-11 Ernesto Bazo Metropolitanos 13
Youser Aguilar Matanzas 13
2011-12 Wilber Pérez Isla de la Juventud 16
2012-13 Miguel Lahera Artemisa-Ciego de Ávila 9
Leandro Martínez Granma-Ciego de Ávila 9
Raicel Iglesias Isla de la Juventud 9
Darien Nuñez Las Tunas-Matanzas 9
Yudier Rodríguez Industriales 9
2013-14 Yudier Rodríguez Isla de la Juventud 11
2014-15 Yasiel Sierra Holguín 12

(LOC) Liga Occidental
(LOR) Liga Oriental

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: